News 2013
Results PDF Drucken E-Mail

Synchro overall

 
Registered pilots PDF Drucken E-Mail

Here are the registered Pilots for Acrojam 2013 for the moment 14.4.2013

 

Solo

 

Name

 

Nation

Edward Parra Londoño COL
Theo de Blic FRA
Frédéric Montet SUI
Attila Pethe HUN
Gill Schneider FRA
Manuel Beham AUT
Roland-Anton Sevignani AUT
David Geiser SUI
Jérémy Péclard SUI
Mendo Veljanovski MKD
Cervellin Michel FRA
Nova Dasalla USA
Alexandra Grillmayer HUN
Hernan Pitoco ARG
Raphael Goberna BRA
xavier zabau leon ESP
Thomas Laireiter AUT
Alongi Tim FRA
Loncar Petar SRB
Nicole Schmidt AUT
Leonardo Cardenas Rey

COL

Horacio Llorens Fernandez

ESP

Harvit Lizacano

COL

Andres Villamizar Ardila COL
Bauer Joseph GER
Skok Benedikt AUT
Kahn Sebastian AUT
Meschuh Alexander AUT
Roudriguez Felix ESP
Rothenbühler Philipp SUI
Adrian Hachen SUI
Kristian Dovcos SUI
Jeremy Bailly FRA
Beverly Jäger GER
Nathalia Pinzon Gomez COL
Lionel Hercod SUI
Karim Bruchez SUI
Alba Damaris Lillo Corzo COL
Lino Oehl GER
Marvin Ogger GER
Eliot Nochez FRA
Leila Simonet FRA
Emanuel Manon FRA
Fancois Ragolski FRA
Marvin Ogger GER
Olivier Fritz FRA
Veselin Vladimirov Ovcharov BUL
Stefan Koslitsch AUT
Andres Felipe  Arboleda COL
Luksa Neu GER
Frigerio Dario ITA

 

Syncro

 

Team FluGeil

 
Name Nation
Yves Hohl SUI
Robin Cavanak SUI
   
Graitricks crew  
Name Nation
Montavon Morane SUI
Guillet Christophe SUI
   
Cat Acro Team  
Name Nation
David Geiser SUI
Jérémy Péclard SUI
   
mitos  
Name Nation
Thomas Moser AUT
Michael Straubinger GER
   
Asynchron  
Name Nation
Thomas Laireiter AUT
Philipp Reisinger AUT
   
SOL Team  
Name Nation
Hernan Pitoco ARG
Raphael Goberna BRA

 

Air-Legance

 
Name Nation
Nicole Schmidt AUT
Alexandra Grillmayer HUN
   
Banditos Team Colombia  
Name Nation
Leonardo Cardenas Rey COL
Harvit Lizacano COL

 

The early birds

 
Name Nation
Alexander Meschuh AUT
Sebastian Kahn AUT

 

Spälti Acro Team

 
Name Nation
Adrian Hachen SUI
Michael Maurer SUI

 

Les pioufous

 
Name Nation
Karim Bruchez SUI
Lionel hercod SUI

Team Silver
 
Name Nation
Loncar Petar SRB
Benedikt Skok AUT
   
 Stay Irie  
 Marvin Ogger  GER
 Lino Oehl  GER

 

Mini Boyz

 
Name Nation
Manon Emanuel FRA
Nochez Eliot FRA

 

Will see

 
Name Nation
Fancois Ragolski FRA
Fritz Oliver FRA

 

Metallic Acro Team

 
   
Theo de Blic FRA
Bailly Jeremy FRA

 

SAT TEAM

Name

 

 

Nation

Horacio Llorens Fernandez

ESP
Felix Rodriguez Fernandez ESP

 

  Andres Felipe Carvajal Arboleda
 


 

 

Supported by: